Butomova Elena

Saint Petersburg, Russia
System: WCF
Breeds: AB
Languages: Русский, English

Schedule

2018 Country City Club Judges  
25 February Russia Chudovo FeliCity Belyaeva Ol'ga, Butomova Elena, Izmalkova Anna Accepting requests
3-4 March Russia Vsevolozhsk FeliCity Butomova Elena, Flegontova Nadezhda Accepting requests
9-10 March Russia Petrozavodsk FeliCity Belova Nataliya, Butomova Elena, Izmalkova Anna
10-11 March China Chongqing Elcats Butomova Elena, Komarova Tat'yana
17-18 March Russia Moscow Moskva Butomova Elena, Gudkova Elena, Makarova Lyudmila, Trushina Elena
24-25 March Russia Vologda Kotograd Belyaeva Ol'ga, Butomova Elena, Smirnova Dina Accepting requests
31-1 March-April Russia Saratov Koshkin Dom Bochkova Svetlana, Butomova Elena, Esina Tat'yana, Levina Alla Accepting requests
14-15 April Russia Chelyabinsk Elitar-Klub Butomova Elena, Fedorenko Elena, Flegontova Nadezhda Accepting requests
28-29 April Belgium Arlon OFB Andersen Thomas, Calmes Fabrice, Gruhn Michael, Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, László Erika, Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Leclercq Julie, Lemaigre Marie-Claude, Meister David, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Pepermans Brigitte, Sylvie Comte, Veneziani Paolo, Butomova Elena, Komarova Tat'yana, Mel'nikova Yanina Accepting requests
30-1 April-May Russia Novosibirsk Kotomir Butomova Elena, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mechkovskij Evgenij
30-2 April-May Russia Moscow WFC "Astra" Antipova Kristina, Butomova Elena, Emel'yanova Tamara, Lebedeva Natal'ya
12-13 May Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Butomova Elena, Zhuravleva Marina, Komarova Tat'yana
2-3 June Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Butomova Elena, Lebedeva Natal'ya, Rudov Pavel
24 June Thailand Bangkok ARC Picardello Massimo, Butomova Elena, Tervo Nadezhda
14-15 July Russia Cherepovets Ket Pepermans Brigitte, Butomova Elena, Komarova Tat'yana
28-29 July Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Butomova Elena, Litvina Marina, Smirnova Dina
3-4 November Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Butomova Elena, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga, Smirnova Dina
10-11 November Belarus Minsk Mister Kot Biryukova Tamara, Butomova Elena, Kuzako Vitalij, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga
17-18 November Russia Smolensk Markiza Butomova Elena, Guseva Irina, Esina Tat'yana
15-16 December Belarus Minsk Union Cats Butomova Elena, Levina Alla, Nazarova Anna
22-23 December Russia Kirovsk FeliCity Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Butomova Elena
2019 Country City Club Judges  
18-19 May Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Butomova Elena, Rudakova Anna, Smirnova Dina