Butomova Elena

Saint Petersburg, Russia
System: WCF
Breeds: AB
Languages: Русский, English

Schedule

25-26 february Country City Club Judges  
25-26 February Belarus Minsk Union Cats Butomova Elena, Levina Alla, Tarasenko Tat'yana, Fedorenko Elena Accepting requests
4-5 march Country City Club Judges  
4-5 March Lithuania Kaunas Top Miau Biadasz Alicja, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Vlach Tomoko, Butomova Elena
11-12 march Country City Club Judges  
11-12 March Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Belova Nataliya, Butomova Elena, Rogacheva-Kuzako Ol'ga, Sinitsa Ol'ga
25-26 march Country City Club Judges  
25-26 March Russia Moscow KLK "Prevoskhodnye koshki" Afonova Oksana, Butomova Elena, Lebedeva Natal'ya
25-26 March Russia Petrozavodsk FeliCity Butomova Elena, Gruzd' Ol'ga
1-2 april Country City Club Judges  
1-2 April Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Butomova Elena
8-9 april Country City Club Judges  
8-9 April Russia Izhevsk Alisa Butomova Elena, Gorinova Irina, Guseva Irina Accepting requests
22-23 april Country City Club Judges  
22-23 April Russia Petrozavodsk FeliCity Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana
29-30 april Country City Club Judges  
29-30 April Latvia Rīga CAT's MEOW Hackmann Anneliese, Redford Brigitta, Ruggiero Eleonora, Butomova Elena, Lavrent'ev Yan
6 may Country City Club Judges  
6 May Russia Chudovo FeliCity Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana
20-21 may Country City Club Judges  
20-21 May Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana
15-16 july Country City Club Judges  
15-16 July Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana
5 august Country City Club Judges  
5 August Russia Chudovo FeliCity Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana
19-20 august Country City Club Judges  
19-20 August Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Butomova Elena, Vlasenko Svetlana
2-3 september Country City Club Judges  
2-3 September Russia Moscow KLK "Prevoskhodnye koshki" Afonova Oksana, Butomova Elena, Lebedeva Natal'ya
9-10 september Country City Club Judges  
9-10 September Kazakhstan Astana ARKOiK Butomova Elena, Kondrat'eva Irina, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Savrasova Mariya
4-5 november Country City Club Judges  
4-5 November Russia Nizhny Novgorod Gratsiya Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Butomova Elena