Mel'nikova Yanina

Minsk, Belarus
System: WCF
Breeds: AB
Languages: Русский, English, Deutsch

Schedule

2018 Country City Club Judges  
26-27 May Russia Cherkessk Arevik Belova Nataliya, Mel'nikova Yanina, Nedashkovskaya Evgeniya
2-3 June China Chongqing Municipality Elcats Cernova Tatjana, Mel'nikova Yanina
10 June Russia Krasnoyarsk Elita Sibiri Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudov Pavel Accepting requests
11-12 June Russia Kemerovo Kuzbass Kot Itygina Ol'ga, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rudov Pavel Accepting requests
16-17 June China Nanjing Elcats Mel'nikova Yanina, Tarasenko Tat'yana
14-15 July Bulgaria Albena FBU Ingor Alina, Rudakova Anna, Mel'nikova Yanina Accepting requests
18-19 August Russia Yekaterinburg Prosto koshki Zaalov Victor, Litvina Marina, Mel'nikova Yanina, Mechkovskij Evgenij Accepting requests
8-9 September Russia Saint Petersburg Saffi Klucniece Vija, Komarova Tat'yana, Mel'nikova Yanina
15 September Israel Tel Aviv - Jaffa Cat Land Israel Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina, Mel'nikova Yanina
15-16 September Russia Sochi Diamond Crystal Belova Nataliya, Mel'nikova Yanina, Rozhkova Nataliya, Fedorenko Elena
6-7 October Russia Omsk Dobriy Kot Hungerecker Cornelia, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mel'nikova Yanina, Murashova Irina
13-14 October Russia Tver Triumf Vlasenko Svetlana, Litskevich Elena, Mel'nikova Yanina
20-21 October Italy Calenzano AFeF Mosna Giuseppe, Rudakova Anna, Ruggiero Eleonora, Veneziani Paolo, Mel'nikova Yanina
1-2 December Belarus Gomel KotoMur Cernova Tatjana, Likhachyova Anzhela, Mel'nikova Yanina
8 December Israel Tel Aviv - Jaffa Cat Land Israel Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina, Mel'nikova Yanina
2019 Country City Club Judges  
12-13 January Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina
6-7 April Ukraine Kyiv Pan Kots'kij Biryukova Tamara, Volkov Nikolaj, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Mel'nikova Yanina
6-7 April Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina
8-9 June Russia Moscow Korgorushi Mel'nikova Yanina, Tereshina Tat'yana, Chernyak Vera
22-23 June Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina
14-15 September Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina
9-10 November Switzerland Giubiasco AFSI Bardella Antonello, Counasse Daniel, Moretti Paola, Rudakova Anna, van der Wijk Klaas, Mel'nikova Yanina
23-24 November Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina