Cernova Tatjana

Rīga, Latvia
System: WCF
Breeds: AB
Languages: Русский, English, Latvijas

Schedule

4-6 january Country City Club Judges  
4-6 January Russia Sochi Arevik Cernova Tatjana, Hackmann Anneliese, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert
6-7 january Country City Club Judges  
6-7 January China Zhengzhou Elcats Cernova Tatjana, Rudov Pavel
10-11 february Country City Club Judges  
10-11 February Kazakhstan Astana Belaya Lisa Cernova Tatjana, Levkovich Larisa
10-11 February Estonia Tallinn CATO Cernova Tatjana, Hackmann Anneliese, Kolczynski Kamil, Rozhkova Nataliya, Tarasenko Tat'yana, Tervo Nadezhda Accepting requests
17-18 february Country City Club Judges  
17-18 February Russia Voronezh Leoruss Cernova Tatjana, Likhachyova Anzhela, Rozhkova Nataliya, Tervo Nadezhda
3-4 march Country City Club Judges  
3-4 March Switzerland Chiasso AFSI Bardella Antonello, Cernova Tatjana, Françoise Dubois, Gringet Gilbert (Guy), Hackmann Anneliese, Knelangen Carl-Heinz, Redford Brigitta, Sironi Stefania
8-9 march Country City Club Judges  
8-9 March Russia Chelyabinsk Dobriy Kot Cernova Tatjana, Levkovich Larisa, Shestakova Ol'ga
31-1 march-april Country City Club Judges  
31-1 March-April Latvia Rīga Mooncat Cernova Tatjana, Hackmann Anneliese, Meister David, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Nuke Aija, Tervo Nadezhda Accepting requests
14-15 april Country City Club Judges  
14-15 April Hungary Orosháza HungaroCat Cernova Tatjana, László Erika, Rudakova Anna
21-22 april Country City Club Judges  
21-22 April Russia Saint Petersburg Saffi Cernova Tatjana, Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Belova Nataliya, Komarova Tat'yana, Mironova Ol'ga, Rozhkova Nataliya, Sadovnikova Irina
5-6 may Country City Club Judges  
5-6 May Ukraine Odessa Cheshirskij Kot Cernova Tatjana, Hansson John, Rozhkova Nataliya, Rudakova Anna
12-13 may Country City Club Judges  
12-13 May Greece Athina Le PETit Anyfandi Katerina, Cernova Tatjana, Du Plessis Kaai, Litvina Marina, Rudakova Anna
15-16 september Country City Club Judges  
15-16 September Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Bastis Cernova Tatjana, Hattori Yukimasa, Dotsenko Galina, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Mironova Ol'ga, Rudakova Anna, Sapozhnikova Tamara Accepting requests
17-18 november Country City Club Judges  
17-18 November Russia Pskov Pleskava Cernova Tatjana, Nuke Aija, Redford Brigitta, Nazarova Anna
24-25 november Country City Club Judges  
24-25 November Lithuania Vilnius DE e.V. Cernova Tatjana, Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Nuke Aija, Rudov Pavel
8-10 february Country City Club Judges  
8-10 February Russia Voronezh Leoruss Cernova Tatjana, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Rozhkova Nataliya