Cernova Tatjana

Rīga, Latvia
System: WCF
Breeds: AB
Languages: Русский, English, Latvijas

Schedule

4-5 november Country City Club Judges  
4-5 November China Harbin Mur Mir Cernova Tatjana, Makarova Lyudmila, Mel'nikova Yanina
11-12 november Country City Club Judges  
11-12 November Finland Helsinki 4Stars Cernova Tatjana, Rozhkova Nataliya Accepting requests
18-19 november Country City Club Judges  
18-19 November Russia Penza Biser Cernova Tatjana, Bochkova Svetlana, Fedorenko Elena
25-26 november Country City Club Judges  
25-26 November Belarus Gomel KotoMur Cernova Tatjana, Nuke Aija, Rozhkova Nataliya Accepting requests
2-3 december Country City Club Judges  
2-3 December Russia Artem Gracija Cernova Tatjana, Picardello Massimo, Dotsenko Galina Accepting requests
17-18 february Country City Club Judges  
17-18 February Russia Voronezh Leoruss Cernova Tatjana, Likhachyova Anzhela, Rozhkova Nataliya, Tervo Nadezhda
3-4 march Country City Club Judges  
3-4 March Switzerland Chiasso AFSI Bardella Antonello, Cernova Tatjana, Françoise Dubois, Gringet Gilbert (Guy), Hackmann Anneliese, Knelangen Carl-Heinz, Redford Brigitta, Sironi Stefania
31-1 march-april Country City Club Judges  
31-1 March-April Latvia Rīga Mooncat Cernova Tatjana, Hackmann Anneliese, Meister David, Meister Dieter, Meister Marion, Nuke Aija, Tervo Nadezhda
14-15 april Country City Club Judges  
14-15 April Hungary Orosháza HungaroCat Cernova Tatjana, László Erika, Rudakova Anna
21-22 april Country City Club Judges  
21-22 April Russia Saint Petersburg Saffi Cernova Tatjana, Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Belova Nataliya, Komarova Tat'yana, Mironova Ol'ga, Rozhkova Nataliya, Rudakova Anna, Sadovnikova Irina
12-13 may Country City Club Judges  
12-13 May Greece Athina Le PETit Anyfandi Katerina, Cernova Tatjana, Du Plessis Kaai, Litvina Marina, Rudakova Anna
17-18 november Country City Club Judges  
17-18 November Russia Pskov Pleskava Cernova Tatjana, Nuke Aija, Redford Brigitta, Nazarova Anna
24-25 november Country City Club Judges  
24-25 November Lithuania Vilnius DE e.V. Cernova Tatjana, Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Nuke Aija, Rudov Pavel
9-10 february Country City Club Judges  
9-10 February Russia Voronezh Leoruss Cernova Tatjana, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Rozhkova Nataliya