Rudakova Anna

Penza, Russia
System: WCF
Breeds: AB
Languages: Русский, English, Deutsch

Schedule

2018 Country City Club Judges  
2-3 June Russia Moscow Zoomir Rudakova Anna, D'yachuk Tat'yana, Itygina Ol'ga, Kondrat'eva Irina, Shevchenko Elena Accepting requests
10-11 June Russia Yekaterinburg Gracija Rudakova Anna, Gordeeva Lyudmila, Litvina Marina, Mineev Artem, Fedorenko Elena Accepting requests
23-24 June Russia Novosibirsk Korolevskaya Dinastiya Rudakova Anna, Itygina Ol'ga Accepting requests
30-1 June-July Romania Bran MAG Allen Jane, Counasse Daniel, Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Rudakova Anna, Litvina Marina Accepting requests
14-15 July Bulgaria Albena FBU Ingor Alina, Rudakova Anna, Mel'nikova Yanina Accepting requests
21-22 July Russia Kislovodsk Royal Cats Rudakova Anna, Ignatova Elena, Nazarova Anna
28-29 July China Dalian Love Cat Lavrentyev Yan, Lavrentyeva Jeļena, Rudakova Anna Accepting requests
11-12 August Russia Moscow Valensia Hackmann Anneliese, Rudakova Anna, Putilina Marina
18-19 August Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina
25-26 August Russia Moscow OLSK Rudakova Anna, Shustrova Inna
8-9 September Russia Chelyabinsk Elitar-Klub Rudakova Anna, Murashova Irina, Flegontova Nadezhda
15 September Israel Tel Aviv - Jaffa Cat Land Israel Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina, Mel'nikova Yanina
15-16 September Russia Komsomolsk-on-Amur Bastis Cernova Tatjana, Hattori Yukimasa, Rudakova Anna, Dotsenko Galina, Mechkovskij Evgenij, Mironova Ol'ga, Sapozhnikova Tamara Accepting requests
22-23 September Italy Caramagna Ligure AFI Bardella Antonello, Duchi Vittoria, Paquet-Franc Geneviève, Rudakova Anna, Ruschi Paulo
29-30 September Russia Penza Elitar-Klub Rudakova Anna, Levkovich Larisa, Mironova Ol'ga Accepting requests
13-14 October Italy Forlì AGI Beverly Elian, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Rudakova Anna, Rudov Pavel
20-21 October Italy Calenzano AFeF Mosna Giuseppe, Rudakova Anna, Ruggiero Eleonora, Veneziani Paolo, Mel'nikova Yanina
27-28 October Russia Moscow Felis Hansson John, Rudakova Anna, Abramova Ol'ga, Kamenskaya Galina, Shustrova Inna
3-4 November Russia Saransk Elitar-Klub Rudakova Anna, Grigor'eva Margarita Accepting requests
1-2 December Russia Krasnogorsk RosKosh Rudakova Anna, Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna
1-2 December Russia Veliky Novgorod Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina
8 December Israel Tel Aviv - Jaffa Cat Land Israel Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina, Mel'nikova Yanina
22-23 December Lithuania Vilnius Alpha Catum Rudakova Anna, Litvina Marina
2019 Country City Club Judges  
4-5 January Russia Kazan Elitar-Klub Rudakova Anna, Izmalkova Anna
12-13 January Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina
19-20 January Russia Ufa FFRB Rudakova Anna, Litvina Marina
2-3 March Russia Krasnogorsk RosKosh Rudakova Anna, Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna
16-17 March Russia Krasnodar RosKosh Rudakova Anna, Litvina Marina
6-7 April Russia Syktyvkar Elitar-Klub Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Rudakova Anna
13-14 April Russia Kazan Alisa-Best Rudakova Anna, Izmalkova Anna
13-14 April Russia Penza Elitar-Klub Beverly Elian, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor
13-14 April Russia Penza Elitar-Klub Beverly Elian, Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor
20-21 April Turkey İstanbul İli Pati Saray Ingor Alina, Rudakova Anna, Makarova Lyudmila
27-28 April Russia Moscow RosKosh Rudakova Anna, Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna
8-9 May Russia Kazan Alisa-Best Rudakova Anna, Izmalkova Anna
18-19 May Belarus Minsk Union Cats Pepermans Brigitte, Rudakova Anna, Levina Alla
18-19 May Russia Saint Petersburg FeliCity Rudakova Anna, Butomova Elena, Smirnova Dina
15-16 June Russia Sochi Diamond Crystal Kretschmer-Kraiczek Andreas, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Rudakova Anna
22-23 June Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina
27-28 July Russia Kazan Elitar-Klub Rudakova Anna, Litskevich Elena
31-1 August-September Russia Moscow RosKosh Rudakova Anna, Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna
14-15 September Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina
21-22 September Russia Novosibirsk Kotofey Hackmann Anneliese, Rudakova Anna, Gruzd' Ol'ga, Mironova Ol'ga, Nazarova Anna, Sapozhnikova Tamara
2-3 November Russia Kazan Alisa-Best Rudakova Anna, Litskevich Elena
2-3 November Russia Vladivostok Elitar-Klub Rudakova Anna, Anokhina Anna, Nitsenko Roman
9-10 November Switzerland Giubiasco AFSI Bardella Antonello, Counasse Daniel, Moretti Paola, Rudakova Anna, van der Wijk Klaas, Mel'nikova Yanina
16-17 November Russia Veliky Novgorod Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina
23-24 November Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Mel'nikova Yanina
7-8 December Russia Kazan Elitar-Klub Rudakova Anna, Litskevich Elena
7-8 December Russia Moscow RosKosh Rudakova Anna, Litvina Marina, Nazarova Anna
2020 Country City Club Judges  
4-5 January Russia Kazan Elitar-Klub Rudakova Anna, Litskevich Elena
25-26 January Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina
14-15 March Russia Irkutsk Kameya Hackmann Anneliese, Hungerecker Cornelia, Kurkowski Wojciech-Albert, Rudakova Anna, Afanas'eva Ol'ga, Benynya Vlada, Mironova Ol'ga, Nitsenko Roman
27-28 June Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina
26-27 September Russia Saint Petersburg Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina
5-6 December Russia Veliky Novgorod Cat Land Rudakova Anna, Zaalov Victor, Matyushina Irina