The club will face disciplinary actions, and at least a fine of Euro 200.- will apply if the club does not
comply with these resolutions.
In addition, wewant toremind you ofthe followingimportantpoints:
International shows can only be recognized, if an amount of minimum 80 cats are registered in the catalogue
on each showday.
A change of the place or the date requires new license numbers.
If you need to invite other judges please send the amended show-application at least 6 weeks before the date
of the exhibition.
If you have to cancel the exhibition it is necessary to inform the license managerbeforethe planned date.
This license will become invalid with suspension or expulsion of the requesting club. Likewise, it loses its
validity for non prolongation of patronage. There is no claim for reimbursement of the license fees.
We from the Board wish you all the best for this upcoming show.
Best regards,
Marina Khodusova
WCF show licensing management
*WCF is a registered trademark of World Cat Federation. Its use by non-members will result in prosecution.
The Board
The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer. The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.
Правление WCF состоит из президента, генерального секретаря и казначея.
Расширенное Правление включает двух вице-президентов. WCF имеет и другие различные Комиссии.
The Board
The Board of WCF consists of the president, the secretary general and the treasurer. The Extended Board consists of the two vice-presidents. The WCF has various Commissions.
Executive committee: The Board
President Anneliese Hackmann Geisbergstr. 2 D-45139 Essen
Assistant to the President Anne Struve Seminars Contact for interested clubs/new admissions (only non-Russian-speaking countries) Languages: DE, EN, ES email: solitomagis@gmail.com
Assistant to the Secretary General Pavel Rudov Languages: EN, RU email: solitomagis@gmail.com
Chair persons of the Commissions
Disciplinary commission
Dr. Paolo Veneziani (Appointed by the Council) Via Aeroporto 21/1 38121 Trento Italy
Standard and Judges commission Yanina Melnikova (Appointed by the Council) 220005 Minsk Belarus phone: +375-172-88 69 36 mobile::+375-296-286 936 email:judgescomwcf@gmail.com
Licenses for exhibitions
Licenses for exhibitions for Russia, Kazakhstan, Kirgisistan, Aserbaidschan Marina Khodusova
Мы рады приветствовать Вас и Ваших питомцев на очередной Международной выставке кошек "Хрустальный кубок Москвы"-"Новогодний Фестиваль кошек". Мы рады видеть вас как знакомые лица тех, кто решил вновь окунуться в атмосферу выставок, проводимых РОО ОКЛК "Созвездие", так и новых участников, жителей Москвы, и других городов Российской Федерации и стран Ближнего и Дальнего зарубежья.
Мы гордимся тем, что наш клуб "Созвездие" завоевывает все больший авторитет в России ,и новые члены из разных городов России пополняют наши ряды.
Организация и проведение наших выставок всегда высоко оценивалась экспертами WCF. И мы выражаемый надежду, что и очередная выставка пройдет на высоком уровне , позволит Вам приобрести новых друзей и обменяться опытом.
Надеемся, что наша выставка станет одним из событий культурной жизни Москвы, интересным для гостей и посетителей нашей выставки. Хочется верить , что одним из результатов выставки станет увеличение числа тех, кто полюбит красивых,нежных и интересных представителей семейства Кошачьих, общение с которыми облагораживает человека.
Со своей стороны мы не только постараемся создать атмосферу праздника, но и обеспечить согласованность и четкость работы оргкомитета, секретариата и других выставочных служб, чтобы у Вас возникло желание встретиться с нами еще не один раз!
Верим, что Международная выставка кошек -"Новогодний Фестиваль Кошек" принесет Вам только положительные эмоции, а Вашим питомцам заслуженные награды и титулы!
С любовью к Вам и Вашим питомцам,
Президент РОО ОКЛК "Созвездие" Галина Мазурова
Москва , декабрь 2017г.
ОРГКОМИТЕТ ВЫСТАВКИ
Председатель - Мазурова Галина Михайловна
Члены оргкомитета:
Аничкина Светлана
Башкова Татьяна
Васильчикова Лариса
Доронина Марина
Золоторева Ольга
Хроликов Дмитрий
Администратор :
Аникина Светлана
Золотарева Ольга
Секретариат:
Хроликов Дмитрий
Эксперты:
Белова Наталья (WCF AB Украина) Ukraina
Мазурова Галина (WCF AB Россия) Russia
Синица Ольга (AB Guest WCF Россия) Russia
Ассистенты:
Монахова Галина (Россия) Russia
Шевцова Ольга (Россия) Russia
Sudhakar Babu Katikineni ( Индия ) India
Стюарды:
Васильчикова Лариса-Старший стюард
Огонькова Мария-Старший стюард
Паршенцева Ксения
Скурыдина Злата
Официальный фотограф выставки:
Балих Татьяна
Longhair group
British Longhair
BLH
e
3. Show class grand european (continental) champion
(CACM/CACM)
cream
WCF W.Ch. WCF Master Grandroshell Vivat
Male
1
born
15.05.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Rich Cooper Julience
(BRI
c)
Dam:
Ablicats I Love You
(BRI
g)
BLH
ns 11
1. Show class world champion
(PH/PH)
black silver shaded
WCF W.Ch. Bounty Amouge of Silver Angel OZ*RU
Female
2
born
25.03.2014
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Vitma-Yavira Shalimar
(BRI
ny 25)
Dam:
Vitma Rihana
(BRI
ns 25)
Semi longhair group
Maine Coon
MCO
as 09
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue smoke w/white
Unity Place D’Ricci
Female
3
born
22.11.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Sharm’s World Olimp
(MCO
a 09)
Dam:
MisterCoon Graceful Monroe
(MCO
fs 03)
MCO
d
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
red
Aristotel Onassis for AN
Male
4
born
09.01.2017
Microchip:
64309410050341 RUS
Sire:
Cooniasha Mersedes
(MCO
d 09)
Dam:
Sabina Fire Balls Backwoods
(MCO
es)
MCO
d 09 23
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
red mackerel w/white
Luxury Line*RU Whitney Houston
Female
5
born
13.11.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Luxury Line Don Carleone
(MCO
d 09 22)
Dam:
Magnetcoon Moscow Red
(MCO
d)
MCO
d 22
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
red blotched
Prade-Natalie*S Kaitlin
Female
6
born
14.10.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Langstteich*s Red*Testarossa
(MCO
d 22)
Dam:
Praid-Natalie*s Laska
(MCO
d 22)
MCO
d
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
red
Prophitroliy dream's Cheese Chips
Neuter
7
born
27.06.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Mainelynx Archibald
(MCO
d 25)
Dam:
Talia Britling*BY
(MCO
e 09)
MCO
e 23
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
cream mackerel
PRIDE-NATALIE'S BRUNO
Male
8
born
09.08.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Pride-Natalie's Duncan
(MCO
as 03)
Dam:
Pride-Natalie's Ursula
(MCO
d 09 22)
MCO
f
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black tortie
Bagira
Female
9
born
24.03.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Zordan Artlazar
(MCO
ns)
Dam:
Verona Artlazar
(MCO
f)
MCO
fs 03
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black tortie smoke bicolour
Ursula Imperial Coon*RU
Female
10
born
30.09.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Med Illinois Grand's Viktory*RU
(MCO
ds 03 22)
Dam:
Doris Imperial COON*RU
(MCO
n 23)
MCO
g
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
blue tortie (blue cream)
PRIDE-NATALIE'S BRUNGILDA
Female
11
born
09.08.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Pride-Natalie's Duncan
(MCO
as 03)
Dam:
Pride-Natalie's Ursula
(MCO
d 09 22)
MCO
n 03
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black bicolour
PRIDE-NATALIE Jazz
Female
12
born
21.09.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Pride-Natalie's Duncan
(MCO
as 03)
Dam:
Ardor Yolanda
(MCO
n)
MCO
n 09
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black w/white
WCF Ch. Honey Choice Radomir
Male
13
born
06.07.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Hallwell from Tassel Magic
(MCO
w)
Dam:
Florida Shaggy Angel*ru
(MCO
n 25)
MCO
w 64
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
white/green eyes
Nina Ricci Estate Pearls*RU
Female
14
born
18.02.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
Norwegian Forest Cat
NFO
n 09
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/CACJ)
black w/white
J-Ch Forest-elf Arkuenon
Male
15
born
01.05.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Grunwald from Lukoshkino
(NFO
n 22 64)
Dam:WCF Ch. NorWay's Jadore
(NFO
n 22)
NFO
n 22 64
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CACE)
black blotched w/green eyes
Grunwald from Lukoshkino
Male
16
born
20.05.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
Ragdoll
RAG
n 04 33 (rag)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
seal point mitted (ragdoll)
Maximilian of Zoomir
Male
17
born
10.11.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Ragbarby Cute Boy
(RAG
a 03 33)
Dam:
Izabella de Konstanta
(RAG
n 21 33)
Siberian
SIB
a 01
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)
blue van
Asia
Spay
18
born
24.12.2013
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SIB
a 21 33
7. Show class grand international champion
(CACE/CACE)
blue tabby point
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Liliana TurMalin*RU
Female
19
born
24.06.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF W.Ch. WCF Pearl Master Elvis Gold Nympha
(SIB
a 21 33)
Dam:
Lubava Nevskiy Modern
(SIB
n 21 33)
SIB
fs 09 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black tortie silver spotted w/white
Evdokiya Bozhov's Tale
Female
20
born
17.06.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Luka Palich Bozhov’s Tale
(SIB
n 03)
Dam:
Glafira Bozhov's Tale
(SIB
gs 09 24)
SIB
n
21. Show class veteran
(Vet/Vet)
black
Radzha Russkaya Krasa iz Veshchego Sna
Male
21
born
01.03.2009
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:
-
SIB
n 03 21 33
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
seal tabby point bicolour
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Anabel Zagadka Siberia
Female
22
born
04.12.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Artonis Severniy Dar
(SIB
n 09 21 33)
Dam:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Nicole Snow Magic
(SIB
n 21 33)
SIB
n 03 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
seal point bicolour
Kosmos Vizantiysky Podarok
Male
23
born
09.01.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
-
Dam:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Olly Danvel of Vizantiysky Podarok
(SIB
a 09 21 33)
SIB
n 21 33
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
seal tabby point
WCF Eur.Ch. Matvej Lazorevyj Yakhont
Male
24
born
29.11.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Herman Angel Neva
(SIB
a 21 33)
Dam:
Chary Nevy Amina
(SIB
n 21 33)
SIB
n 21 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point
BarSelona Serebristyi Iney
Female
25
born
25.05.2016
Microchip:
643094100430305RUS
Sire:WCF W.Ch. Clyde Severnoe Sozvezdie of Izumrud
(SIB
n 21 33)
Dam:
Honey Serebristyi Iney
(SIB
a 09 21 33)
SIB
n 09 21 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
seal tabby point w/white
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Luchezar Vizantiysky Podarok
Male
26
born
31.01.2017
Microchip:
643093400072486
Sire:
Komilfo Filosof
(SIB
as 09 21 33)
Dam:
Berezka Omili Stars
(SIB
ns 21 33)
SIB
n 24
11. Show class champion
(CACIB/CACIB)
black spotted
Han Bozhov's Tale
Male
27
born
18.06.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Mandarin Girasole
(SIB
d 03 24)
Dam:
Darina Lubimy Zver'
(SIB
n 22)
SIB
ns 21 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
seal silver point tabby
Helena Sineva
Female
28
born
15.11.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Eur.Ch. Lancelot Sineva
(SIB
n 21 33)
Dam:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Rosinka Sineva
(SIB
ns 33)
Shorthair group
Abyssinian
ABY
n (aby)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
ruddy (abyssinian)
FLEUR DE LIS
Female
29
born
12.02.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
SIMBA
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
ABYROAD FIDJI RURI
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Maksimus
Neuter
30
born
07.04.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Faust
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
Anfisa
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
n (aby)
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
ruddy (abyssinian)
Businka
Female
31
born
07.04.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Faust
(ABY
n (aby))
Dam:
Anfisa
(ABY
n (aby))
ABY
o (aby)
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
sorrel (abyssinian)
Y*LISA JUMBO GRAND
Female
32
born
29.03.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Earlaine Beautiful Jumbo Grand
(ABY
o (aby))
Dam:
Felichita Legart
(ABY
n (aby))
American Shorthair
ASH
fs 22
16. Show class kitten
(CACP/CACP)
black tortie silver bloched
Rumfoid McKINNEY Oliry
Female
33
born
29.06.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:
OKITZ`S SILVER MAMBA OF RUMFOLD
(ASH
ns 21)
Dam:
Rumfold Lady Gaga
(ASH
f 22)
Bengal
BEN
n 09 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black spotted w/white
CHLOE GOLD RAYS
Female
34
born
10.11.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Victoria Grand Black Jack
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Anna-Maria
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 22 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black blotched point
SOFIMUR BIANCA ARCOBALENA
Female
35
born
23.10.2015
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Sofimur Nike Oskar
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
EEAOO-FUDGIE OF MURDEMUR
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
black spotted
Oscar Shick
Male
36
born
03.08.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Rare Breed G-Shtraf
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Royal Hunter Donna Rose
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black spotted
Enigma Magic
Female
37
born
24.10.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
VEGAS
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
SOFIMUR BIANCA ARCOBALENA
(BEN
n 22 33)
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black spotted
BENGMONTERO PATRICE
Female
38
born
02.08.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Bengmontero Armani
(BEN
n 32)
Dam:
Helen Golden Bluz
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black spotted
SAMADHI PRAYD KALKUTTA
Female
39
born
08.01.2012
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Continental Mahavira Samadhi
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Oasisbengals Kaylas Samadhi
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24
15. Show class junior
(CACJ/CACJ)
black spotted
WCF W.Ch. Volfgang Beaute Sauvage
Male
40
born
19.05.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Bengmontero Kachmire
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:WCF Ch. Bengalmagic Ashera
(BEN
n 24)
BEN
n 24 33
13. Show class open
(CAC/CAC)
black point spotted
D'Rafael Micelangelo
Male
41
born
01.08.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Quick Hunters Bonjovi
(BEN
n 24)
Dam:
Benjao Bony
(BEN
n 24 33)
British Shorthair
BRI
a
13. Show class open
(CAC/CACIB)
blue
WCF Int.Ch. Chloe Cecilia Plushe Dzhan
Female
42
born
01.01.2017
Microchip:
-
Sire:WCF Ch. Armani
(BRI
c)
Dam:
Hermiona From Askar's City
(BRI
a)
BRI
b
9. Show class international champion
(CAGCIB/CAGCIB)
chocolate
WCF Gr.Int.Ch. Xani-Bastet Your Honor
Female
43
born
31.10.2016
Microchip:
-
Sire:
Your Majesty Xavier
(BRI
c)
Dam:
Kiss Grand Liberty*RU
(BRI
o)
BRI
b
24. Show class exhibit only (out of competition)
(Exh/Exh)